Skip Navigation LinksHome > Events > Royal Melbourne Show > Royal Melbourne Show All Breeds Championship Show > Results > Find Competition Results

Find Competition Results

Highlight or public interest results for the competition are displayed initially. To show further results choose the Find button, or restrict your search by putting keyword text in the Search for Results field. Live and mobile friendly results are available at m.rasv.com.auSee the Help menu item for further information.

2017 Royal Melbourne Show All Breeds Championship Dog Show

View results

Refine the Results you want to display by providing Find criteria in the Search for Results field. Use Advanced to expose more advanced criteria options, which will reduce the results returned further. Results are shown as they would appear in the Catalogue and can be printed or exported to a spreadsheet for further analysis and reporting.

2017 Royal Melbourne Show All Breeds Championship Dog Show

BIS - Best in Show (Best In Show)
PRIZE: 1ST PENCIL PORTRAIT VALUE $1,000 SUPPORTED BY AMANDA LITHGOW
PRIZE: GRAHAM HEAD MEMORIAL PRIZE SUPPORTED BY HELEN HEAD
$500 and Trophy
for winner of Best In Show
$250 and Trophy for the Breeder of the Best In Show Winner
PRIZE: 1ST VALUE $2,000, PET INSURANCE VOUCHER VALUE $500.00 (Not redeemable for cash, T & C's apply) SUPPORTED BY PET PLAN 
PRIZE: 1ST ROSETTE IN MEMORY OF NEVILLE HODGKINS AND 2ND SASH IN MEMORY OF WAYNE PEARSON SUPPORTED BY FFIRE PHOTOGRAPHY
PRIZE: 1ST - 2ND ADVERTISING VOUCHER SUPPORTED BY DOG NEWS AUSTRALIA
PRIZE: 1ST - 4TH AWARD SUPPORTED BY ADVANCE
PRIZE: 1ST RASV ROSETTE, TROPHY, 2ND - 4TH RASV ROSETTE
PRIZE: 1ST ROSETTE SUPPORTED BY OUR DOGS NEWSPAPER UK
1146 1 Mr G Spagnolo: CH. DRIFTWAY TIME N AGAIN 2100404092 12 Mar 2014 Bred By: Exh S: Uk. Sh. Ch. Ch. Priorise Spending Time (Imp Uk) D: Driftway River Mist (Labrador Retriever)
2774 2 Mr I Mr J & Mrs S Marshall: CH. PAMPARD PHIRST CLASS 3100296245 06 Oct 2013 Bred By: Exh S: Grand. Ch. Pampard Paris Project D: Sup.Ch. Gemcourt Playz Withfire (Dalmatian)
1947 3 Mr D Hughes, Mr R Valore & Mr R Barker: CH. RUSTUFARION IF YOU DONT MIND(AI) 2100378876 01 Feb 2013 Bred By: Mr R Valore S: Am. Ch. Moonshadows Mind Over Matter D: Grand. Ch. Rustufarion Outta Space (Puli)
2419 4 Miss Y Chen: ITL. CH. SUP.CH. LUNASEA LOVE ME LIKE MONEY(AI) 3100298231 29 Nov 2013 Bred By: Exh S: Lva. Ch. Ee. Ch. Am. Ch. Ch. Lunasea My Game My Show(Ai) D: Grand. Ch. Smiling Snowball I'm Your Heartbeat (Imp Nor) (Samoyed)
BPIS - Best Puppy in Show (Best In Show)
PRIZE: TRAVEL CRATE SUPPORTED BY JETPETS
PRIZE: ROSETTE SUPPORTED BY OUR DOGS NEWSPAPER UK
PRIZE: 1ST VALUE $1,000, PET INSURANCE VOUCHER VALUE $500.00 (Not redeemable for cash, T & C's apply) SUPPORTED BY PET PLAN 
PRIZE: ADVERTISING VOUCHER SUPPORTED BY DOG NEWS AUSTRALIA
PRIZE: AWARD SUPPORTED BY ADVANCE
PRIZE: TROPHY, RASV ROSETTE
2945 Mr M & Mrs L Boyd & Miss J Foulds: CH. PICARDY POINT OF VIEW 2100467741 30 Dec 2016 Bred By: Exh S: Am. Gr Ch. Ch. Tiburcio Da Maya (Imp Usa) D: Ch. Picardy You Had Me At Hello (Poodle (Standard))
BBPIS - Best Baby Puppy in Show (Best In Show)
PRIZE: 1ST VALUE $500, PET INSURANCE VOUCHER VALUE $500.00 (Not redeemable for cash, T & C's apply) SUPPORTED BY PET PLAN 
PRIZE: ADVERTISING VOUCHER SUPPORTED BY DOG NEWS AUSTRALIA
PRIZE: AWARD SUPPORTED BY ADVANCE
PRIZE: TROPHY, RASV ROSETTE
30 Miss C T Taylor: KASADECAV ARKHAMS E NYGMA 3100357047 18 Apr 2017 Bred By: Exh S: Ch. Kasadecav Arkham Knight D: Marcavan Secrets Of An Angel(Ai) (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
BBGIS - Best Breeders Group In Show (Best In Show)
PRIZE: 1ST VALUE $500, PET INSURANCE VOUCHER VALUE $500.00 (Not redeemable for cash, T & C's apply) SUPPORTED BY PET PLAN 
PRIZE: TRAVEL CRATE SUPPORTED BY JETPETS
PRIZE: RASV SASH, TROPHY, RASV ROSETTE
1973 Royson Valore: BRED BY ROYSON VALORE (Puli)
BBPD1 - Best Baby Puppy of the Day - 1 (Best In Day\Baby Puppy Of Day)
PRIZE: TRAVEL CRATE, DISCOUNT VOUCHER SUPPORTED BY JETPETS
30 Miss C T Taylor: KASADECAV ARKHAMS E NYGMA 3100357047 18 Apr 2017 Bred By: Exh S: Ch. Kasadecav Arkham Knight D: Marcavan Secrets Of An Angel(Ai) (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
BBPD2 - Best Baby Puppy of the Day - 2 (Best In Day\Baby Puppy Of Day)
PRIZE: TRAVEL CRATE, DISCOUNT VOUCHER SUPPORTED BY JETPETS
519 Mr S & Mrs C Tolley & Mrs K Gilbert: ALCLARE DEVIL INSIDE AT AIMFOR 3100359272 30 May 2017 Bred By: Exh S: Ch. Aimfor My Lil Rockabilly D: Howlkin Penny Arcade (Cairn Terrier)
BBPD3 - Best Baby Puppy of the Day - 3 (Best In Day\Baby Puppy Of Day)
PRIZE: TRAVEL CRATE, DISCOUNT VOUCHER SUPPORTED BY JETPETS
589 Mrs M Connell: TARAM BLACK TRUFFLE 2100475745 28 Apr 2017 Bred By: Mr F J & Mrs K M Hogan S: Red King's Lynn Pretzel (Imp Esp) D: Ch. Roslein Aus Der Rheinprovinz (Imp Deu) (Norfolk Terrier)
BBPD4 - Best Baby Puppy of the Day - 4 (Best In Day\Baby Puppy Of Day)
PRIZE: TRAVEL CRATE, DISCOUNT VOUCHER SUPPORTED BY JETPETS
761 Mr J Parsons: ELSMORE ROSE GOLD 3100359833 12 May 2017 Bred By: Exh S: Ch. Elspan Drum Major D: Ch. Elspan White Gold (Cocker Spaniel)
BBPD5 - Best Baby Puppy of the Day - 5 (Best In Day\Baby Puppy Of Day)
PRIZE: TRAVEL CRATE, DISCOUNT VOUCHER SUPPORTED BY JETPETS
3085 Mrs S Foote: AMORENEKID PABLO ESCABARE 4100292159 22 May 2017 Bred By: Mrs T Cameron S: Am. Ch. Ch. Huetamo (Arena) (Imp Usa) D: Ch. Amoroso's Jasum (Imp Usa) (Xoloitzcuintle (Standard))
BBPD6 - Best Baby Puppy of the Day - 6 (Best In Day\Baby Puppy Of Day)
PRIZE: TRAVEL CRATE, DISCOUNT VOUCHER SUPPORTED BY JETPETS
2027 Llandaff Kennels: KARDIBROKE ARCTIC BREEZE 3100358638 24 Apr 2017 Bred By: Mrs T L McClellan S: Ch. Kardibroke Kwik Silver D: Ch. Sarasota Any Color Ewe Like (Welsh Corgi (Cardigan))
BBPD7 - Best Baby Puppy of the Day - 7 (Best In Day\Baby Puppy Of Day)
PRIZE: TRAVEL CRATE, DISCOUNT VOUCHER SUPPORTED BY JETPETS
630 Ms S Lowe: SHANECA SPARKS FLY 3100357414 22 Apr 2017 Bred By: Exh S: Larnook Ned Kelly D: Ch. Shaneca Burning Red (Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier)
BIGT - Best in Toy Group (Group 1 (Toy))
PRIZE: TROPHY IN MEMORY OF VIC HEWETT SUPPORTED BY ROBYN AND MICHELLE ACKLAND 
PRIZE: 1ST - 2ND ADVERTISING VOUCHER SUPPORTED BY DOG NEWS AUSTRALIA
PRIZE: 1ST - 4TH AWARD SUPPORTED BY ADVANCE
PRIZE: 1ST RASV ROSETTE, TROPHY, 2ND - 4TH RASV SASH, ALL PARTICIPANTS RASV ROSETTE
3 1 Mr R Clark: CH. FAIRY FAUNA V. TANI KAZARI (IMP NLD) NHSB3012227 16 Jul 2015 Bred By: M Cooymans S: El Capitan V. Tani Kazari D: Caudatus Ebba Ebony (Affenpinscher)
413 2 Mrs L Trotter: EVERLAINE DEVILS FLAME 3100349661 16 Nov 2016 Bred By: Everlaine Kennels S: Sup.Ch. Aimhi Devils Son D: Everlaine Dream Catcher (Pug)
43 3 Mrs K M Brooksby: SUP.CH. CAVASHON PICK ME 5100076317 25 May 2013 Bred By: Exh S: Ch. Jolainey Made To Measure (Imp Uk) D: Cavashon Eclipse of the Heart (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
18 4 Mrs W & Mr J Hutchison: CH. MONJOIE THEWIZARD 3100343473 06 Jun 2016 Bred By: Exh S: Sup.Ch. Sulyka Joe Cool At Monjoie (Imp Uk) D: Monjoie Snow Ruby Belle (Bichon Frise)
BIGR - Best in Terrier Group (Group 2 (Terrier))
PRIZE: SASH, TROPHY IN MEMORY OF DAVID J K ROCHE "FERMOY" SUPPORTED BY THE ESTATE OF THE LATE DAVID J K ROCHE
PRIZE: 1ST - 2ND ADVERTISING VOUCHER SUPPORTED BY DOG NEWS AUSTRALIA
PRIZE: 1ST - 4TH AWARD SUPPORTED BY ADVANCE
PRIZE: 1ST RASV ROSETTE, TROPHY, 2ND - 4TH RASV SASH, ALL PARTICIPANTS RASV ROSETTE
582 1 Mr D Bowey Miss B Watt & Ms G Alexander: CH. RYANDOS STAND AND DELIVER AT BRIDGEWOOD (IMP NZL) 02317-2016 10 Jan 2016 Bred By: Mr R C Styles S: Nz. Spr Ch. Uk. Ch. Kebulak Man After Midnight D: Nz. Ch. Warigalire Burning Sun (Lakeland Terrier)
559 2 Mr C & Mrs L Duval: CH. ESKWYRE STRIKES BACK (IMP UK) AS00558001 18 Aug 2014 Bred By: Mr M & Mrs J Vickers S: Uk. Ch. Travella Striking Steel D: Peggy Sue Got Married (Fox Terrier (Wire))
482 3 Mrs K & Mr S Boulter: CH. KYLOTT HAD ME AT HELLO 3100294167 08 Jul 2013 Bred By: Exh S: Wirosa Kiss My Brass D: Ch. Kylott Bossy Boots (Australian Terrier)
623 4 Mrs L Pelchen: SUP.CH. ASHJAY SANDS OF TIME 2100396674 26 Nov 2013 Bred By: Mrs W V Moody S: Ch. Brightspot Falkor D: Ashjay I Love Lucy (Skye Terrier)
BIGG - Best in Gundog Group (Group 3 (Gundog))
PRIZE: TROPHY IN MEMORY OF WAYNE PEARSON SUPPORTED BY MR J & MRS S MARSHALL
PRIZE: 1ST - 2ND ADVERTISING VOUCHER SUPPORTED BY DOG NEWS AUSTRALIA
PRIZE: 1ST - 4TH AWARD SUPPORTED BY ADVANCE
PRIZE: 1ST RASV ROSETTE, TROPHY, 2ND - 4TH RASV SASH, ALL PARTICIPANTS RASV ROSETTE
1146 1 Mr G Spagnolo: CH. DRIFTWAY TIME N AGAIN 2100404092 12 Mar 2014 Bred By: Exh S: Uk. Sh. Ch. Ch. Priorise Spending Time (Imp Uk) D: Driftway River Mist (Labrador Retriever)
801 2 Mr D Skipworth & Ms L Pitts & Mrs T Dennis: AM. CH. SUP.CH. SILHOUETTE HEIR JORDAN (IMP USA) SR86493401 06 Nov 2014 Bred By: L Pitts &  L Ferland S: Am. Ch. Sweethearts Space Jam D: Am. Ch. Somerset's Sweeten The Pot (Cocker Spaniel (American))
753 3 Mrs E & Miss K Job & Mr A & Mrs M Jones & Mrs A O'Keefe: SUP.CH. GLENAYDEN NICK OF TIME 2100377322 24 Dec 2012 Bred By: Mrs A O'Keefe S: Grand. Ch. Ryangaye Rhythm Ntime D: Ch. Glenayden Moon Mist (Cocker Spaniel)
1153 4 Mr K D Robinson: CH. KAN TRACE ONCE AGAIN AT AUKERO (IMP HRV) HR10383 13 Dec 2014 Bred By: Ms N Kalecak S: Int.Ch. Vdh. Ch. Cavatore Dei Boschi D'oro D: Hrv.Ch. Kantrace Joy Of My Life (Lagotto Romagnolo)
101S - Best Rarer Gundog (Group 3 (Gundog))
PRIZE: ROSETTE SUPPORTED BY RARER GUNDOG SPANIEL CLUB OF VICTORIA
1241 Mrs R & Mr P Valletta: GRAND. CH. TAZLON MY NEW MAGICIAN 7100025369 17 Dec 2010 Bred By: Mr P & Mrs R Ellis S: Inma's New American Dream D: Ch. Tazlon Deldu Myah (Welsh Springer Spaniel)
BIGW - Best in Working Dog Group (Group 5 (Working Dog))
PRIZE: 1ST TROPHY IN MEMORY OF SUP CH BRINKLEY SONG N DANCE MAN AT PERFU (IMP UK) SUPPORTED BY MR & MRS C MOORE
PRIZE: 1ST - 2ND ADVERTISING VOUCHER SUPPORTED BY DOG NEWS AUSTRALIA
PRIZE: 1ST - 4TH AWARD SUPPORTED BY ADVANCE
PRIZE: 1ST RASV ROSETTE, TROPHY, 2ND - 4TH RASV SASH, ALL PARTICIPANTS RASV ROSETTE
1947 1 Mr D Hughes, Mr R Valore & Mr R Barker: CH. RUSTUFARION IF YOU DONT MIND(AI) 2100378876 01 Feb 2013 Bred By: Mr R Valore S: Am. Ch. Moonshadows Mind Over Matter D: Grand. Ch. Rustufarion Outta Space (Puli)
1707 2 Ellagant Kennels: AM. GR CH. CH. COPPERRIDGE'S UNDER SURVEILLANCE (IMP USA) DN37739001 01 May 2013 Bred By: Kim Stone & Sheree Miller S: Am. Ch. Copperridge's Win Advisory D: Copperridge Miles Of Style (Australian Shepherd)
1904 3 Mr S MacDonald: GRAND. CH. STOBAR QUENTIN ET. CDX. RN. 3100280635 28 Nov 2012 Bred By: Stobar Kennels S: Odin Delle Terre Matildiche (Imp Ita) D: Stobar Diksy (German Shepherd Dog)
1836 4 Mr R Mrs G & Ms M Doe: SUP.CH. MILAS BOSA NOVA (IMP USA) DN31760702 17 Aug 2011 Bred By: K Mulligan & J Mulligan & L Butler & L Hedman S: Am. Ch. Scarboroughs Milas Intensity D: Milas Love At Sunrise (Collie (Rough))
AUST8S - Best Baby Puppy of Breed (Group 5 (Working Dog)\Australian Shepherd)
PRIZE: RASV ROSETTE
1690 Ellagant Kennels: ELLAGANT SPECIAL AGENT 3100359969 02 Jun 2017 Bred By: Exh S: Am. Gr Ch. Ch. Copperridge's Under Surveillance (Imp Usa) D: Ch. Ellagant Great Things To Come Rn. (Australian Shepherd)
BIGU - Best in Utility Group (Group 6 (Utility))
PRIZE: 1ST TROPHY IN MEMORY OF PAULINE SALNITRO SUPPORTED BY HELEN KEELE AND JENNIFER DAVIS, KESDAR BOXERS
PRIZE: 1ST - 2ND ADVERTISING VOUCHER SUPPORTED BY DOG NEWS AUSTRALIA
PRIZE: 1ST - 4TH AWARD SUPPORTED BY ADVANCE
PRIZE: 1ST RASV ROSETTE, TROPHY, 2ND - 4TH RASV SASH, ALL PARTICIPANTS RASV ROSETTE
2419 1 Miss Y Chen: ITL. CH. SUP.CH. LUNASEA LOVE ME LIKE MONEY(AI) 3100298231 29 Nov 2013 Bred By: Exh S: Lva. Ch. Ee. Ch. Am. Ch. Ch. Lunasea My Game My Show(Ai) D: Grand. Ch. Smiling Snowball I'm Your Heartbeat (Imp Nor) (Samoyed)
2594 2 Mrs A Becconsall: SUP.CH. CANYONLANDS NAVAJO SUNRISE(AI) 3100271289 05 Apr 2012 Bred By: Miss K L Fisher S: Am. Ch. Am. Gr Ch. Kayenta's Wildestar North Wind D: Sup.Ch. Canyonlands Groovy Baby(Ai) (Siberian Husky)
2374 3 Mr S & Ms B McClure / Miss T Martin: CH. EUZKADI THE CAPED CRUSADER(AI) 5100087779 29 Apr 2015 Bred By: Miss T L Martin S: Am. Ch. Impyrial's Super Hero D: Ch. Euzkadi Blondes Have More Fun(Ai) (Pyrenean Mountain Dog)
2221 4 Mr D MacMillan: CH. MILMAC HUGO BOSS 3100300675 19 Jan 2014 Bred By: Exh S: Sup.Ch. The Fonejacker At Surfstone (Imp Uk) D: Ch. Milmac Diana Ferrari (Boxer)
BGCD1 - Best Breeders Group of the Day 1 (Breeders Group)
PRIZE: 1ST GIFT VALUE $160 SUPPORTED BY SLING-GUARD
PRIZE: RASV SASH
2730 1 Chowleigh Kennels Williams: BRED BY CHOWLEIGH KENNELS (Chow Chow)
BGCD2 - Best Breeders Group of the Day 2 (Breeders Group)
PRIZE: 1ST GIFT VALUE $160 SUPPORTED BY SLING-GUARD
PRIZE: RASV SASH
385 1 Yvette Rolfe: BRED BY YVETTE ROLFE (Pomeranian)
BGCD3 - Best Breeders Group of the Day 3 (Breeders Group)
PRIZE: 1ST GIFT VALUE $160 SUPPORTED BY SLING-GUARD
PRIZE: RASV SASH
2884 1 Rebecca Bentley: BRED BY BELZBENTLEY (Japanese Spitz)
BGCD4 - Best Breeders Group of the Day 4 (Breeders Group)
PRIZE: 1ST GIFT VALUE $160 SUPPORTED BY SLING-GUARD
PRIZE: RASV SASH
787 1 D & M Bellamy: BRED BY BELCROFT D & M BELLAMY (Cocker Spaniel)
BGCD5 - Best Breeders Group of the Day 5 (Breeders Group)
PRIZE: 1ST GIFT VALUE $160 SUPPORTED BY SLING-GUARD
PRIZE: RASV SASH
2102 1 Karin Scholz: BRED BY KARIN SCHOLZ (White Swiss Shepherd Dog)
BGCD6 - Best Breeders Group of the Day 6 (Breeders Group)
PRIZE: 1ST GIFT VALUE $160 SUPPORTED BY SLING-GUARD
PRIZE: RASV SASH
2779 1 Mr & Mrs J and Mr I Marshall: BRED BY I, J & S MARSHALL (Dalmatian)
1888 Absent Ms S Dillon and Ms M Thomas: BRED BY MS TERRI MACDONALD (Finnish Lapphund)
1889 Absent Huey Miin Lim: BRED BY TERRI MACDONALD (Finnish Lapphund)
1890 Absent Huey Miin Lim: BRED BY TERRI MACDONALD (Finnish Lapphund)
BGCD7 - Best Breeders Group of the Day 7 (Breeders Group)
PRIZE: 1ST GIFT VALUE $160 SUPPORTED BY SLING-GUARD
PRIZE: RASV SASH
1973 1 Royson Valore: BRED BY ROYSON VALORE (Puli)
2596 Absent Jenny & Ian Campbell & Mercer: BRED BY KOOLMOVE (Siberian Husky)
SWPCHF - Champions Sweepstakes Final (Sweepstakes\Champion Sweepstakes)
PRIZE: 1ST - 3RD PRODUCT PACK SUPPORTED BY DOG NEWS AUSTRALIA
PRIZE: 1ST - 4TH AWARD SUPPORTED BY ADVANCE
PRIZE: 1ST RASV ROSETTE
2419 1 Miss Y Chen: ITL. CH. SUP.CH. LUNASEA LOVE ME LIKE MONEY(AI) 3100298231 29 Nov 2013 Bred By: Exh S: Lva. Ch. Ee. Ch. Am. Ch. Ch. Lunasea My Game My Show(Ai) D: Grand. Ch. Smiling Snowball I'm Your Heartbeat (Imp Nor) (Samoyed)
549 2 Mr S & Miss B Mills & Mrs A Knight & Mrs T Dennis: SUP.CH. AM. GR CH. CLAYCO HIGH MTN RATTLIN BONES 9100009317 21 Aug 2012 Bred By: Mr S & Mrs K & Mr M & Miss B Mills S: Am. Gr Ch. Ch. High Mtn Garden Party (Imp Usa) D: Ch. Clayco Paint The Scene (Fox Terrier (Smooth))
1707 3 Ellagant Kennels: AM. GR CH. CH. COPPERRIDGE'S UNDER SURVEILLANCE (IMP USA) DN37739001 01 May 2013 Bred By: Kim Stone & Sheree Miller S: Am. Ch. Copperridge's Win Advisory D: Copperridge Miles Of Style (Australian Shepherd)
3062 4 Miss S A White: CH. SILKSTON PEIATENTIONTTH VIXN(AI) 3100334082 10 Dec 2015 Bred By: Exh S: Lva. Ch. Se.Ch. Nord. Ch. Pei Attention Mind The Gap D: Ch. Silkston Wrapped In Roses (Shar Pei)
SWPAPF - Puppy Sweepstakes Final (Sweepstakes\Puppy Sweepstakes)
PRIZE: 1ST - 3RD PRODUCT PACK SUPPORTED BY DOG NEWS AUSTRALIA
PRIZE: 1ST - 4TH AWARD SUPPORTED BY ADVANCE
PRIZE: 1ST RASV ROSETTE
1558 1 Mr A & Mrs M Watt: ARRABESQ SHADAD PORTIA(AI) 3100347958 29 Sep 2016 Bred By: Exh S: Grand. Ch. Yasbiq Saudy Shadad D: Sup.Ch. Tiana Cressida (Saluki)
1497 2 Mrs R & Mr R J Wallis: ROKEENA GRAND SLAM 3100350657 20 Dec 2016 Bred By: Exh S: Ch. Black Majesty Hollywood (Imp Fin) D: Ch. Lafolie Absolutely Fabulous (Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen)
988 3 Ms D J Lee: SANTAMARIA SOUNDS OF SILENCE 3100350294 21 Oct 2016 Bred By: Exh S: Dual. Ch. (T) Santamaria Supremacy Rn. Ccd. D: Santamaria Asong Of Ice N Fire (Golden Retriever)
543 4 Mr S & Mrs K & Mr M & Miss B Mills: CLAYCO BOY WONDER 9100011122 09 Feb 2017 Bred By: Exh S: Ch. Graebrook Why Wonder D: Ch. Clayco High Mtn Liberty Bell (Fox Terrier (Smooth))
SWPNUF - Neutered Sweepstakes Final (Sweepstakes\Neutered Sweepstakes)
PRIZE: 1ST - 3RD PRODUCT PACK SUPPORTED BY DOG NEWS AUSTRALIA
PRIZE: 1ST - 4TH AWARD SUPPORTED BY ADVANCE
PRIZE: 1ST RASV ROSETTE
3100 1 Mrs H Raditsis: NEUT. GRAND CH. SANTAMARIA DREAMER CD. RN. 3100214728 06 Dec 2008 Bred By: Ms D J Lee S: Sup.Ch. Goldtreve Storm Keeper(Ai) D: Grand. Ch. Santamaria Mandaleh (Golden Retriever)
3120 2 Ms E Monahan: GRAND. CH. TAHRAE MOOROOPNA 3100247694 05 Nov 2010 Bred By: Exh S: Cumbydene Bogans Best D: Ch. Studholme Mallee Ghost (Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog)
3121 3 Mrs D Klaaysen & Mr J Beard & Mrs K O'Riley: KALASKA DOING IT AUSSIE STYLE 3100330522 10 Sep 2015 Bred By: Exh S: Sup.Ch. Kalaska Aussie Boy D: Ch. Kalaska Miss Monroe (Samoyed)
3109 4 Ms J Malloy & Mr R Harrison: AMALOOGRA MARUMI KUMQUAT 3100311788 06 Sep 2014 Bred By: Mrs A Graham S: Rosnasharn Raveaboutit D: Saxten Mayah (Pug)
AGLY200S - Best in Agility Trial (Action Dog\Agility)
PRIZE: AWARD SUPPORTED BY ADVANCE
PRIZE: TROPHY, RASV ROSETTE
3183 Mrs G Mrs K & Mr K Kisielnicki: AG.CH 500. KAYLADENE ROXYZ LIL ROCKET SD. GDX. 3100260964 03 Aug 2011 Bred By: Exh S: Ag.Ch 500. Hillcrest Jumpin' Jive Jdm. (Imp Usa) D: Ag.Ch 500. Kayladene Born To Run Spd. Ado. Gd. Adm. Jdm. Jdo. (Border Collie) Height: 500 Height Category
JUMP300S - Best in Jumping Trial (Action Dog\Jumping Open)
PRIZE: AWARD SUPPORTED BY ADVANCE
PRIZE: TROPHY, RASV ROSETTE
3183 Mrs G Mrs K & Mr K Kisielnicki: AG.CH 500. KAYLADENE ROXYZ LIL ROCKET SD. GDX. 3100260964 03 Aug 2011 Bred By: Exh S: Ag.Ch 500. Hillcrest Jumpin' Jive Jdm. (Imp Usa) D: Ag.Ch 500. Kayladene Born To Run Spd. Ado. Gd. Adm. Jdm. Jdo. (Border Collie) Height: 500 Height Category